| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | uncertain\don't know | 581 |
18.1%
|
| 2 | during 2001 | 517 |
16.1%
|
| 3 | january to june 2002 | 988 |
30.7%
|
| 4 | after june this year | 1128 |
35.1%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |