| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | uncertain\don't know | 1418 |
49.9%
|
| 2 | during 2001 | 342 |
12%
|
| 3 | january to june 2002 | 551 |
19.4%
|
| 4 | after june this year | 530 |
18.7%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |