| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | none | 900 |
50.8%
|
| 1 | 1-3 courses | 516 |
29.2%
|
| 2 | 4-6 courses | 198 |
11.2%
|
| 3 | 7 or more courses | 156 |
8.8%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |