| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | none | 980 |
30.5%
|
| 1 | 1-3 courses | 1185 |
36.9%
|
| 2 | 4-6 courses | 744 |
23.2%
|
| 3 | 7 or more courses | 302 |
9.4%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |