| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | none | 101 |
3%
|
| 1 | 1-3 courses | 1672 |
49.7%
|
| 2 | 4-6 courses | 944 |
28%
|
| 3 | 7 or more courses | 649 |
19.3%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |