| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | not applicable | 2127 |
70.3%
|
| 2 | weekly | 381 |
12.6%
|
| 3 | monthly | 153 |
5.1%
|
| 4 | every term | 229 |
7.6%
|
| 5 | every 6 months | 81 |
2.7%
|
| 6 | annually | 53 |
1.8%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |