| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | not applicable | 733 |
23.1%
|
| 2 | weekly | 331 |
10.4%
|
| 3 | monthly | 406 |
12.8%
|
| 4 | every term | 976 |
30.8%
|
| 5 | every 6 months | 327 |
10.3%
|
| 6 | annually | 400 |
12.6%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |