| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | no learning equipment avalible at school | 121 |
3.5%
|
| 1 | no | 438 |
12.8%
|
| 2 | yes | 2857 |
83.6%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |