| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | no learning equipment avalible at school | 1854 |
54.9%
|
| 1 | no | 830 |
24.6%
|
| 2 | yes | 692 |
20.5%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |