| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | no learning equipment avalible at school | 1807 |
53.2%
|
| 1 | no | 776 |
22.8%
|
| 2 | yes | 816 |
24%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |