| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 2876 |
70.3%
|
| 2 | agree a little | 800 |
19.6%
|
| 3 | disagree a little | 258 |
6.3%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 157 |
3.8%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |