| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | don't have any | 2112 |
63.1%
|
| 2 | no, inadequate | 713 |
21.3%
|
| 3 | yes, adequate | 522 |
15.6%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |