| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | don't have any | 2039 |
61.3%
|
| 2 | no, inadequate | 816 |
24.5%
|
| 3 | yes, adequate | 473 |
14.2%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |