| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | don't have any | 2365 |
70.1%
|
| 2 | no, inadequate | 432 |
12.8%
|
| 3 | yes, adequate | 577 |
17.1%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |