| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | don't have any | 1388 |
41.2%
|
| 2 | no, inadequate | 1028 |
30.5%
|
| 3 | yes, adequate | 954 |
28.3%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |