| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | don't have any | 650 |
19.6%
|
| 2 | no, inadequate | 1260 |
38.1%
|
| 3 | yes, adequate | 1399 |
42.3%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |