| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | don't have any | 473 |
14.2%
|
| 2 | no, inadeqyate | 712 |
21.4%
|
| 3 | yes, adequate | 2148 |
64.4%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |