| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | don't have any | 1637 |
48.6%
|
| 2 | no, inadequate | 393 |
11.7%
|
| 3 | yes, adequate | 1340 |
39.8%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |