| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | det | 1628 |
50.9%
|
| 2 | hoa | 102 |
3.2%
|
| 3 | hod | 200 |
6.3%
|
| 4 | hor | 382 |
12%
|
| 5 | independent studies | 884 |
27.7%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |