| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | none | 745 |
20.8%
|
| 2 | a little | 316 |
8.8%
|
| 3 | some | 343 |
9.6%
|
| 4 | a lot | 2182 |
60.8%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |