| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 1602 |
41%
|
| 2 | agree a little | 1445 |
37%
|
| 3 | disagree a little | 627 |
16%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 235 |
6%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |