| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | none | 677 |
18.9%
|
| 2 | a little | 165 |
4.6%
|
| 3 | some | 328 |
9.1%
|
| 4 | a lot | 2416 |
67.4%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |