| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | none | 651 |
18%
|
| 2 | a little | 243 |
6.7%
|
| 3 | some | 457 |
12.6%
|
| 4 | a lot | 2271 |
62.7%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |