| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | none | 708 |
19.7%
|
| 2 | a little | 385 |
10.7%
|
| 3 | some | 773 |
21.5%
|
| 4 | a lot | 1732 |
48.1%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |