| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | none | 736 |
20.3%
|
| 2 | a little | 217 |
6%
|
| 3 | some | 379 |
10.5%
|
| 4 | a lot | 2290 |
63.2%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |