| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | none | 1009 |
28%
|
| 2 | a little | 695 |
19.3%
|
| 3 | some | 674 |
18.7%
|
| 4 | a lot | 1227 |
34%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |