| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | none | 758 |
21.1%
|
| 2 | a little | 893 |
24.8%
|
| 3 | some | 790 |
22%
|
| 4 | a lot | 1154 |
32.1%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |