| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | none | 416 |
11.5%
|
| 2 | a little | 1019 |
28.2%
|
| 3 | some | 1148 |
31.8%
|
| 4 | a lot | 1025 |
28.4%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |