| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | not a problem | 2353 |
64.8%
|
| 2 | minor problem | 1050 |
28.9%
|
| 3 | serious problem | 227 |
6.3%
|
| 6 | logically not applicable | 0 | |
| 9 | omitted | 0 |