| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | not a problem | 325 |
8.9%
|
| 2 | minor problem | 1747 |
48%
|
| 3 | serious problem | 1565 |
43%
|
| 6 | logically not applicable | 0 | |
| 9 | omitted | 0 |