| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | never | 482 |
13.3%
|
| 2 | rarely | 1734 |
47.7%
|
| 3 | monthly | 437 |
12%
|
| 4 | weekly | 332 |
9.1%
|
| 5 | daily | 647 |
17.8%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |