| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | never | 420 |
11.4%
|
| 2 | rarely | 2127 |
57.9%
|
| 3 | monthly | 384 |
10.5%
|
| 4 | weekly | 273 |
7.4%
|
| 5 | daily | 469 |
12.8%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |