| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | never | 235 |
6.4%
|
| 2 | rarely | 1658 |
45.4%
|
| 3 | monthly | 267 |
7.3%
|
| 4 | weekly | 624 |
17.1%
|
| 5 | daily | 865 |
23.7%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |