| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | never | 509 |
13.8%
|
| 2 | rarely | 1484 |
40.2%
|
| 3 | monthly | 215 |
5.8%
|
| 4 | weekly | 580 |
15.7%
|
| 5 | daily | 899 |
24.4%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |