| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 738 |
18.5%
|
| 2 | agree a little | 1398 |
35.1%
|
| 3 | disagree a little | 932 |
23.4%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 911 |
22.9%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |