| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | never | 1428 |
39.9%
|
| 2 | 1 to 2 times | 941 |
26.3%
|
| 3 | 3 to 5 times | 619 |
17.3%
|
| 4 | 6 to 10 times | 417 |
11.6%
|
| 5 | more than 10 times | 176 |
4.9%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |