| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 2341 |
58.2%
|
| 2 | agree a little | 1058 |
26.3%
|
| 3 | disagree a little | 421 |
10.5%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 205 |
5.1%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |