| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | never | 664 |
18.2%
|
| 2 | 1 to 2 times | 967 |
26.5%
|
| 3 | 3 to 5 times | 1210 |
33.2%
|
| 4 | 6 to 10 times | 462 |
12.7%
|
| 5 | more than 10 times | 347 |
9.5%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |