| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 hours or less | 258 |
7.2%
|
| 2 | 4.5 hours | 223 |
6.3%
|
| 3 | 5 hours | 686 |
19.3%
|
| 4 | 5.5 hours | 1034 |
29%
|
| 5 | 6 hours | 793 |
22.3%
|
| 6 | 6.5 hours or more | 567 |
15.9%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |