| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | very high | 362 |
10.7%
|
| 2 | high | 1575 |
46.6%
|
| 3 | medium | 1267 |
37.5%
|
| 4 | low | 139 |
4.1%
|
| 5 | very low | 38 |
1.1%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |