| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 to 10 | 81 |
2.2%
|
| 2 | 11 to 25 | 84 |
2.3%
|
| 3 | 26 to 50 | 266 |
7.3%
|
| 4 | more than 50 | 3207 |
88.2%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |