| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | kindergarten | 20 |
0.6%
|
| 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 46 |
1.3%
|
| 4 | 3 | 0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | |
| 7 | 6 | 0 | |
| 8 | 7 | 0 | |
| 9 | 8 | 42 |
1.2%
|
| 10 | 9 | 538 |
15.5%
|
| 11 | 10 | 291 |
8.4%
|
| 12 | 11 | 53 |
1.5%
|
| 13 | 12 | 2490 |
71.5%
|
| 14 | 13 | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 99 | omitted | 0 |