| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | always or almost always | 1627 |
50.6%
|
| 2 | sometimes | 1533 |
47.7%
|
| 3 | never or almost never | 54 |
1.7%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |