| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | always or almost always | 1255 |
37.1%
|
| 2 | sometimes | 1826 |
54%
|
| 3 | never or almost never | 303 |
9%
|
| 6 | logically not applicable | 0 | |
| 9 | omitted | 0 |