| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | always or almost always | 1184 |
36.7%
|
| 2 | sometimes | 1838 |
56.9%
|
| 3 | never or almost never | 206 |
6.4%
|
| 6 | logically not applicable | 0 | |
| 9 | omitted | 0 |