| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | fewer than 15 minutes | 873 |
21.2%
|
| 2 | 15-30 minutes | 1883 |
45.8%
|
| 3 | 31-60 minutes | 644 |
15.7%
|
| 4 | 61-90 minutes | 186 |
4.5%
|
| 5 | more than 90 minutes | 525 |
12.8%
|
| 6 | logically not applicable | 0 | |
| 9 | omitted | 0 |