| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every or almost every lesson | 101 |
8.3%
|
| 2 | about half the lessons | 32 |
2.6%
|
| 3 | some lessons | 159 |
13%
|
| 4 | never | 930 |
76.1%
|
| 6 | logically not applicable | 0 | |
| 9 | omitted | 0 |