| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every or almost every lesson | 19 |
1.5%
|
| 2 | about half the lessons | 45 |
3.6%
|
| 3 | some lessons | 83 |
6.7%
|
| 4 | never | 1093 |
88.1%
|
| 6 | logically not applicable | 0 | |
| 9 | omitted | 0 |