| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | mostly taught before this year | 582 |
17.8%
|
| 2 | mostly taught this year | 623 |
19.1%
|
| 3 | not yet taught or just introduced | 2060 |
63.1%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |