| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every or almost every day | 1073 |
26%
|
| 2 | once or twice a week | 895 |
21.7%
|
| 3 | sometimes | 1447 |
35%
|
| 4 | never or almost never | 715 |
17.3%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |